National Institute of Electronics and Information Technology
Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Ministry of Communications and Information Technology, Government of India
 
Institute Result Report  

Institute No ( 9901595 )
Month & year of Exam ( 06 / 2015 )
Institute Name and Address MOMIN ANSAR GIRLS INTER COLLEGE
UNDER THEMANAGMENT OF MUSLIM EDUCATION SOCIETY , ATRARI PO KHIRABAD
MAU ( Uttar Pradesh ) , Pin Code : 276403,
Phone Number :NA
Report Date: 30-Dec-2015
# App.No. Roll No. Candidate Name Father's Name Result
1 GOCCC1535447 GO1506008577 Vivek Kumar Mr.Ram Awadh F ( Fail )
2 GOCCC1535766 GO1506008580 Julkar Nain Mr.Hasnain F ( Fail )
3 GOCCC1535825 GO1506008581 Amresh Mishra Mr.Vidya Sagar Mishra F ( Fail )
4 GOCCC1535858 GO1506008582 Zafar Khurshid Mr.Khurshid Ahmad D ( Pass )
5 GOCCC1535875 GO1506008583 Eram Khursheed Mr.Khursheed Ahmad F ( Fail )
6 GOCCC1549234 GO1506008606 Kajal Singh Mr.Ranvijay Singh F ( Fail )
7 GOCCC1549286 GO1506008608 Kunvar Singh Mr.Ranvijay Singh F ( Fail )
8 GOCCC1552214 GO1506008286 Anand Kumar Singh Mr.Ajay Singh D ( Pass )
9 GOCCC1552240 GO1506008287 Vijay Kumar Mr.Rajendra Prasad Yadav F ( Fail )
10 GOCCC1552282 GO1506008289 Rajesh Pal Mr.Ramchandra Pal D ( Pass )
11 GOCCC1552395 GO1506008293 Ram Ajay Pal Mr.Chandrapati Pal F ( Fail )
12 GOCCC1552396 GO1506008294 Abha Srivastava Mr.Dayanand Lal F ( Fail )
13 GOCCC1552452 GO1506008296 Afroz Alam Mr.Fakhruddin F ( Fail )
14 GOCCC1555961 GO1506008318 Brijesh Kumar Gond Mr.Tunnoo F ( Fail )
15 GOCCC1555987 GO1506008319 Sandeep Gond Mr.Tunnu Ram Gond F ( Fail )
16 GOCCC1564648 GO1506008658 Saba Parveeen Mr.Sartaj Ahmad F ( Fail )
17 GOCCC1564684 GO1506008659 Daya Nand Chauhan Mr.Late Ram Briksha Chauhan F ( Fail )
18 GOCCC1564719 GO1506008660 Sanjeev Bhardwaj Mr.Jaykaran Bhardwaj F ( Fail )
19 GOCCC1571558 GO1506008710 Deepak Kumar Singh Mr.Sanjay Kumar Singh ABS ( Absent )
20 GOCCC1571613 GO1506008713 Rahul Kumar Bhardwaj Mr.Rambhuj Kumar C ( Pass )
21 GOCCC1571652 GO1506008714 Vivek Kumar Singh Mr.Hareram Singh F ( Fail )
22 GOCCC1571725 GO1506008716 Nandan Singh Mr.Sanjay Singh ABS ( Absent )
23 GOCCC1571818 GO1506008719 Vijay Kumar Gond Mr.Ramesh Chand Gond F ( Fail )
24 GOCCC1571900 GO1506008720 Arjun Chauhan Mr.Indra Pal Chauhan F ( Fail )
25 GOCCC1571949 GO1506008723 Nija Nand Maurya Mr.Rama Nand Maurya C ( Pass )
26 GOCCC1572049 GO1506008436 Rajan Ram Mr.Sita Ram F ( Fail )
27 GOCCC1572207 GO1506008439 Km Pratima Yadava Mr.Niranjan Yadava ABS ( Absent )
28 GOCCC1572306 GO1506008442 Nitesh Kumar Mr.Umesh Ram C ( Pass )
29 GOCCC1572676 GO1506008453 Shailesh Kumar Mr.Bechu Ram F ( Fail )
30 GOCCC1572719 GO1506008456 Saroj Yadav Mr.Prem Prakash Yadav F ( Fail )
31 GOCCC1572756 GO1506008457 Sachin Kumar Mr.Rajpal Singh ABS ( Absent )
32 GOCCC1572778 GO1506008458 Arpit Kumar Upadhyay Mr.Vinod Kumar Upadhyay F ( Fail )
33 GOCCC1572819 GO1506008460 Utpal Kumar Mr.Harish Chandra Ram ABS ( Absent )
34 GOCCC1572834 GO1506008462 Jitendra Kumar Maurya Mr.Ram Pravesh Singh Maurya ABS ( Absent )
35 GOCCC1572835 GO1506008463 Ankita Upadhyay Mr.Vinod Kumar Upadhyay F ( Fail )
36 GOCCC1572850 GO1506008464 Bansh Raj Bharati Mr.Ram Jeet Ram F ( Fail )
37 GOCCC1572893 GO1506008725 Sunita Devi Mr.Bhola Das ABS ( Absent )
38 GOCCC1572942 GO1506008730 Abhinav Upadhyay Mr.Arvind Upadhyay F ( Fail )
39 GOCCC1572930 GO1506008729 Neeraj Kumar Gupta Mr.Shri Nath Gupta F ( Fail )
40 GOCCC1573015 GO1506008732 Amit Kumar Mr.Rajendra Prasad Ram F ( Fail )
41 GOCCC1575350 GO1506008490 Vinay Kumar Sagar Mr.Shyamsher F ( Fail )
42 GOCCC1575544 GO1506008492 Deepa Sharma Mr.Suresh Sharma F ( Fail )
43 GOCCC1575646 GO1506008494 Rajeev Kumar Mr.Chandrika Ram F ( Fail )
44 GOCCC1575676 GO1506008496 Abhishek Upadhayay Mr.Prem Shankar F ( Fail )
45 GOCCC1575806 GO1506008749 Anurag Bharti Mr.Mahendra F ( Fail )
46 GOCCC1578287 GO1506020941 Anju Yadav Mr.Shrinath Yadav F ( Fail )
47 GOCCC1578413 GO1506020943 Pramila Yadav Mr.Ramsahay Yadav F ( Fail )
48 GOCCC1581818 GO1506008819 Narendra Kumar Yadav Mr.Vindhya Chal Yaday F ( Fail )
49 GOCCC1581927 GO1506008823 Ashish Kumar Mr.Virendra Kumar F ( Fail )
50 GOCCC1581998 GO1506008824 Ajay Kumar Yadaw Mr.Shyamjeet Yadav F ( Fail )
51 GOCCC1582081 GO1506008825 Vipin Kumar Bharti Mr.Subedar Ram F ( Fail )
52 GOCCC1582288 GO1506008829 Rekha Mr.Vinod Sharma F ( Fail )
53 GOCCC1582549 GO1506020990 Ajay Yadav Mr.Om Prakash Yadav F ( Fail )
54 GOCCC1582629 GO1506008835 Shikha Yadav Mr.Premchand Yadav F ( Fail )
55 GOCCC1582650 GO1506008836 Arun Kumar Mr.Mahendra Pal ABS ( Absent )
56 GOCCC1582745 GO1506020994 Arun Chauhan Mr.Chandradev Chauhan F ( Fail )
57 GOCCC1583015 GO1506020997 Deepak Kumar Yadav Mr.Dinesh Yadav F ( Fail )
58 GOCCC1583049 GO1506020998 Km Vijay Lakshmi Mr.Ram Chandra F ( Fail )
59 GOCCC1583277 GO1506008846 Puspa Mr.Ashok Kumar F ( Fail )
60 GOCCC1583377 GO1506021005 Shipra Rai Mr.Susheel Rai F ( Fail )
61 GOCCC1583509 GO1506021007 Km Priyanka Maurya Mr.Shri Pati Maurya F ( Fail )
62 GOCCC1583666 GO1506021012 Brijesh Kumar Mr.Dayaram Yadav F ( Fail )
63 GOCCC1583792 GO1506021015 Karan Yadav Mr.Sukku Yadav F ( Fail )
64 GOCCC1583848 GO1506021018 Sallan Kumar Mr.Shivchand Ram ABS ( Absent )
65 GOCCC1585199 GO1506021610 Jyoti Yadav Mr.Ramdhayan Yadav F ( Fail )
66 GOCCC1585215 GO1506021611 Arvind Yadav Mr.Vijay Bhan Yadav F ( Fail )
67 GOCCC1585251 GO1506021612 Upendra Narain Yadav Mr.Subba Yadav B ( Pass )
68 GOCCC1585315 GO1506021614 Km Nilam Yadav Mr.Ram Sarikh Yadav B ( Pass )
69 GOCCC1585335 GO1506021615 Km Archana Yadav Mr.Jai Prakash Yadav B ( Pass )
70 GOCCC1585408 GO1506021618 Divyaupaddhyai Mr.Dhananjai Upaddhyai C ( Pass )
71 GOCCC1585463 GO1506021625 Km Kusum Yadav Mr.Vidhichand Yadav C ( Pass )
72 GOCCC1585484 GO1506021629 Km Shalini Singh Mr.Anil Singh ABS ( Absent )
73 GOCCC1585819 GO1506008871 Onkar Yadava Mr.Paras Nath Yadava ABS ( Absent )
74 GOCCC1585901 GO1506008876 Ajay Kumar Mr.Lalman F ( Fail )
75 GOCCC1585924 GO1506008877 Ajai Kumar Gupta Mr.Narayan Gupta ABS ( Absent )
76 GOCCC1586334 GO1506008880 Shiv Kumargupta Mr.Srinarayan Gupta F ( Fail )
77 GOCCC1586390 GO1506008881 Mamta Mr.Ramashish ABS ( Absent )
78 GOCCC1586456 GO1506008882 Kanti Mr.Raghubir Prasad D ( Pass )
79 GOCCC1586507 GO1506008883 Ranjana Mr.Ram Ashish Prasad F ( Fail )
80 GOCCC1586560 GO1506008886 Aditya Upadhyay Mr.Ravindra Upadhyay C ( Pass )
81 GOCCC1586853 GO1506008887 Rahul Kumar Vishwakarma Mr.Triveni Vishwakarma F ( Fail )
82 GOCCC1586886 GO1506008888 Vijay Kumar Dubey Mr.Vinod Dubey F ( Fail )
83 GOCCC1589850 GO1506008924 Wazir Ahmad Mr.Abdul Mannan F ( Fail )
84 GOCCC1589994 GO1506008927 Udit Narayan Pasawan Mr.Ramesh Paswan F ( Fail )
85 GOCCC1591181 GO1506008941 Vipin Kumar Mr.Ramesh Chand ABS ( Absent )
86 GOCCC1591323 GO1506008942 Arunkumar Sharma Mr.Ompraksh Sharma F ( Fail )